Стартовый лист
Route №2 (In two phases)
-
печать
Art. 274.5.3 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Horse's name | Rider | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
Breed | ||||
Participants | ||||
1 | 10002119 |
OCEANE DE TATIHOU
|
Ewen Marcel |
LUX |
2 | 10030991 |
LAS VEGAS XII CH
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
3 | 10018992 |
UTOPIA
|
Sampson Matthew |
GBR |
4 | 10002935 |
DORIAN RED
|
Weinberg Thomas |
GER |
5 | 10002246 |
CUWAIT
|
Atzmuller Mattias |
AUT |
6 | 10011435 |
PROSPEKT
|
Simonia Natalia |
RUS |
7 | 10011405 |
CAPOCCINO
|
Raitchev Rossen |
BGR |
8 | 10011038 |
TORADO ||
|
Ludwiczak Krzysztof |
POL |
9 | 10025392 |
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
|
Bosteels Jody |
BEL |
10 | 1002016 |
BEE WONDERFUL
|
Heed Linda |
SWE |
11 | 10008732 |
GREY MARTINI
|
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur |
SUI |
12 | 10010204 |
OLIVIA 9
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
13 | 10017163 |
ALEGRO 84
|
Bruse Christoph |
GER |
14 | 10013481 |
LUK
|
Lis Aleksandr |
BLR |
15 | 10011438 |
LENTO 6
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
16 | 10001424 |
WIBO B.
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
17 | 10002934 |
AB 19 CHIANTI
|
Voss Thomas |
GER |
18 | 10057003 |
TRAVANO Z
|
Danilova Alisa |
UKR |
19 | 10001898 |
VESUVIUS
|
Offel Katharina |
UKR |
20 | 10012937 |
GABOY
|
Primachenko Anatoliy |
UKR |
21 | 10030154 |
ORLANDO JUNIOR
|
Konovalov Vadim |
RUS |
22 | 10017565 |
ARTIFEX
|
Normuratov Ruslan |
UKR |
23 | 10013046 |
Vevina M.H.
|
Atoyan Mihail |
RUS |
24 | 10038828 |
CARBONI 3
|
Majher Patrik |
SVK |
25 | 10012002 |
TOM RIDDLE S
|
Gutkauskas Benas |
LTU |
26 | 10002119 |
CONCEPT 2
|
Ewen Marcel |
LUX |
27 | 10030991 |
MISS SO LIGHTLY
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
28 | 10018992 |
RUSH ON M
|
Sampson Matthew |
GBR |
29 | 10002935 |
ESCOBAR 20
|
Weinberg Thomas |
GER |
30 | 10002246 |
TAMINA 9
|
Atzmuller Mattias |
AUT |
31 | 10011435 |
ROMIL
|
Simonia Natalia |
RUS |
32 | 10011405 |
ANTONOV
|
Raitchev Rossen |
BGR |
33 | 10011038 |
BAJOU DU ROUET
|
Ludwiczak Krzysztof |
POL |
34 | 10025392 |
PRIMAS
|
Bosteels Jody |
BEL |
35 | 1002016 |
COLINA
|
Heed Linda |
SWE |
36 | 10008732 |
VIRGINIA ||
|
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur |
SUI |
37 | 10010204 |
CARMEN 26
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
38 | 10017163 |
GHENUA
|
Bruse Christoph |
GER |
39 | 10013481 |
LANGO
|
Lis Aleksandr |
BLR |
40 | 10011438 |
AMAROK
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
41 | 10001424 |
KOALA DU PRELET
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
42 | 10002934 |
CARINJO
|
Voss Thomas |
GER |
43 | 10057003 |
SALOMONE
|
Danilova Alisa |
UKR |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)
-
Radovan Salek (CZE)