Технический результат
Route №2 (Timed table A with jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 155 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
260000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
260000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10002063 |
Diniz Luciana
Lennox
|
PRT |
0
0
|
82.25
33.39
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
65000.00 |
2 | 10002790 |
Delestre Simon
Valentino Velvet
|
FRA |
0
0
|
81.94
34.04
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
39000.00 |
3 | 10001505 |
Wathelet Gregory
Papillon Z
|
BEL |
0
0
|
83.03
34.1
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
26000.00 |
4 | 10000449 |
Tops-Alexander Edwina
Ego Van Orti
|
AUS |
0
0
|
84.78
41.71
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
18200.00 |
5 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
Sommerwind
|
UKR |
4
0
|
79.79
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
10400.00 |
6 | 10001106 |
Lynch Denis
All-Star 5
|
IRL |
4
0
|
80.25
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
7800.00 |
7 | 10011499 |
Houtzager Marc
Sterrehofs Uppity
|
NLD |
4
0
|
83.25
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
6500.00 |
8 | 10010870 |
Raijmakers Piet Jr
Eclips
|
NLD |
4
0
|
83.46
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
6500.00 |
Past | |||||||
9 | 10012063 |
Rivetti Cassio
Vivant
|
UKR |
0
0
|
84.03
33.5
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
10 | 10000419 |
Beerbaum Ludger
Chaman
|
GER |
0
4
|
81.63
38.62
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
11 | 10006483 |
Sprunger Janika
Electra vant Roosakker
|
SUI |
4
0
|
80.39
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
12 | 10000404 |
Michael-Beerbaum Meredith
Malou
|
GER |
4
0
|
81.37
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
13 | 10000527 |
Kirchhoff Ulrich
Carlina
|
UKR |
4
0
|
83.47
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
14 | 10001601 |
Von Eckermann Henrik
Gotha FRH
|
SWE |
5
0
|
85.1
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
15 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Kilar
|
RUS |
7
0
|
95.15
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
16 | 10011430 |
Krasyuk Oleg
Nobylis
|
UKR |
9
0
|
88.39
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
17 | 10000462 |
Funnell William
Billy Congo
|
GBR |
11
0
|
96.61
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
18 | 10000453 |
Kraut Laura
Jubilee Douilly
|
USA |
12
0
|
77.76
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
19 | 10005736 |
Gaudiano Emanuele
Cocoshynsky
|
ITA |
12
0
|
77.76
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
20 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
La Bomba 3
|
UKR |
13
0
|
86.59
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
21 | 10011409 |
Gulliksen Geir
Edesa S Banjan
|
NOR |
16
0
|
84.43
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
22 | 10016030 |
Onyshchenko Aleksander
Dinero de Laubry
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
withdrawn |
Route's prize money: 260000 €
Referees
-
Jan Posluszny (POL)
-
Braspenning Harry (NLD)
-
Louis Koninckx (NLD)