Технический результат
Route №6 (Table A. With jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
NEWTON DE VAINS
|
UKR |
0
0
|
83.45
40.16
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
5000.00 |
2 | 10002935 |
Weinberg Thomas
ESCOBAR 20
|
GER |
0
0
|
77.43
40.28
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
4000.00 |
3 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
|
BEL |
0
0
|
80.9
40.55
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
3000.00 |
4 | 10011405 |
Raitchev Rossen
CAPOCCINO
|
BGR |
0
0
|
76.96
41.77
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
2000.00 |
5 | 10002246 |
Atzmuller Mattias
TAMINA 9
|
AUT |
0
0
|
81.11
42.02
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1500.00 |
6 | 10011405 |
Raitchev Rossen
ANTONOV
|
BGR |
0
0
|
79.86
42.87
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1200.00 |
7 | 1002016 |
Heed Linda
BEE WONDERFUL
|
SWE |
0
0
|
77.83
45.03
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1000.00 |
8 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
AMAROK
|
RUS |
0
0
|
85.66
45.03
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
800.00 |
9 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
UNO
|
UKR |
0
0
|
84.16
47.02
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
700.00 |
10 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
NINA DROESHOUT
|
BEL |
0
4
|
78.14
40.03
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
650.00 |
11 | 10008732 |
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur
AMOR VAN HET LINDEHOF
|
SUI |
0
4
|
77.99
40.15
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
150.00 |
Past | |||||||
12 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
TRAVANO Z
|
UKR |
0
4
|
81.84
44.22
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
13 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
UTOPIA
|
GBR |
0
4
|
80.58
47.45
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
14 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
ACCOUNTER
|
UKR |
0
4
|
85.15
48.44
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
15 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
0
4
|
83.95
55.48
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
16 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
TORADO ||
|
POL |
0
8
|
84.94
44.27
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
17 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
RUSH ON M
|
GBR |
0
0
|
79
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
18 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
COME ON 14
|
RUS |
4
0
|
78.69
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
19 | 10010204 |
Schwarz jun. Josef
CARMEN 26
|
AUT |
4
0
|
79.5
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
20 | 10030991 |
Murray Iris
LAS VEGAS XII CH
|
AUT |
4
0
|
80.96
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
21 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KONKRET 2
|
POL |
4
0
|
82.89
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
22 | 10008732 |
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur
VIRGINIA ||
|
SUI |
4
0
|
83.45
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
23 | 1002016 |
Heed Linda
COLINA
|
SWE |
4
0
|
83.51
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
24 | 10030991 |
Murray Iris
NIGHT FLIGHT 2
|
AUT |
4
0
|
83.8
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
25 | 10017163 |
Bruse Christoph
GHENUA
|
GER |
4
0
|
84.4
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
26 | 10010204 |
Schwarz jun. Josef
LOUMER
|
AUT |
4
0
|
75.85
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
27 | 10013046 |
Atoyan Mihail
HORSE GYM`S CAETANO
|
RUS |
5
0
|
86.49
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
28 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
TOM RIDDLE S
|
LTU |
5
0
|
87.95
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
29 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
IRCO 9
|
LTU |
7
0
|
94.26
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
30 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Gardemarin
|
RUS |
8
0
|
82.11
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
31 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
LENTO 6
|
RUS |
8
0
|
84.78
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
32 | 10038828 |
Majher Patrik
CARBONI 3
|
SVK |
9
0
|
87.31
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
33 | 10001424 |
Puck Gerfried
11TH AND BLEEKER
|
AUT |
10
0
|
91.47
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
34 | 10017163 |
Bruse Christoph
TURBULENT
|
GER |
12
0
|
82.58
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
35 | 10002935 |
Weinberg Thomas
DORIAN RED
|
GER |
16
0
|
77.09
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
36 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
18
0
|
92.7
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
37 | 10002119 |
Ewen Marcel
OCEANE DE TATIHOU
|
LUX |
19
0
|
97.17
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
38 | 10013046 |
Atoyan Mihail
Vevina M.H.
|
RUS |
21
0
|
104.83
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
39 | 10031468 |
Bayramukov Yuri
OZAR
|
RUS |
24
0
|
84.07
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
40 | 10012937 |
Primachenko Anatoliy
GABOY
|
UKR |
29
0
|
86.02
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
41 | 10002119 |
Ewen Marcel
CONCEPT 2
|
LUX |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
42 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
WILANDRA
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
43 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
REZIDENT
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
44 | 10001424 |
Puck Gerfried
KOALA DU PRELET
|
AUT |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)