Технический результат
Route №7 (GRAND PRIX With a jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 375 m/min CSI2* (Tab. А)
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 375 m/min CSI2* (Tab. А)
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
NINA DROESHOUT
|
BEL |
0
0
|
85.18
37.23
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
6300.00 |
2 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
RUSH ON M
|
GBR |
0
0
|
87.51
39.04
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
4800.00 |
3 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
0
0
|
92.5
39.1
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
3200.00 |
4 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
PRIMAS
|
BEL |
0
0
|
85.75
39.23
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
2000.00 |
5 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
CARGO DE L'OBTINATION
|
LTU |
0
0
|
92.28
43.43
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1500.00 |
6 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
UNO
|
UKR |
0
4
|
89.91
37.37
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1200.00 |
7 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
QUICK-JET
|
LTU |
0
4
|
91.3
43.68
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1000.00 |
Past | |||||||
8 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARENA 11
|
GER |
4
0
|
89.09
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
9 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
NEWTON DE VAINS
|
UKR |
4
0
|
89.78
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
10 | 10013375 |
Danilova Olga
KILAR
|
RUS |
5
0
|
94.38
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
11 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Gardemarin
|
RUS |
5
0
|
94.43
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
12 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
ARTIFEX
|
UKR |
5
0
|
95.12
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
13 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
V ANUBERTHA 59
|
GBR |
5
0
|
95.42
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
14 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Latzero
|
RUS |
6
0
|
97.41
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
15 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
ACCOUNTER
|
UKR |
6
0
|
99.27
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
16 | 10002083 |
Yonshik Lykash
SATURDAY
|
POL |
8
0
|
86.35
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
17 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
WILANDRA
|
RUS |
8
0
|
87
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
18 | 10000470 |
Bagdasaryan Artur
Konkord
|
RUS |
12
0
|
86.9
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
19 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
MARMORS
|
LVA |
14
0
|
97.57
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
20 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Papirus
|
RUS |
18
0
|
99.69
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
21 | 10021336 |
Wilczewski Robert
Pola
|
POL |
21
0
|
94.47
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
22 | 10018976 |
Kryna Maxim
DZHOKONDA
|
BLR |
21
0
|
94.57
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
23 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
IRASIR
|
LVA |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
24 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
ORLANDO JUNIOR
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
25 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
26 | 10057032 |
Galiy Sergey
CA STAR
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Marek ZALESKI (POL)
-
Ganna Skabard (UKR)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)